HWH PKU LOCAL - 38435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38435 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:00 and reaches station PANSKURA at 18:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:00 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:11 17:12 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:14 17:15 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:17 17:18 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:21 17:22 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:29 17:30 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:34 17:35 16 1
ABADA - ABB 17:37 17:38 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:40 17:41 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:45 17:46 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:49 17:50 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:53 17:54 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:57 17:58 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:02 18:03 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:06 18:07 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:12 18:13 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:16 18:17 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:20 18:21 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:25 18:26 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:30 18:31 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:33 18:34 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:37 18:38 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:41 18:42 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:52 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38435 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38435 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38435 arrives at destination at 18:52.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38435 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement