HWH PKU LOCAL - 38433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38433 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:15 and reaches station PANSKURA at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:15 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 16:24 16:25 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 16:27 16:28 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 16:30 16:31 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:34 16:35 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:41 16:42 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 16:46 16:47 16 1
ABADA - ABB 16:49 16:50 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 16:52 16:53 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 16:57 16:58 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:01 17:02 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:05 17:06 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:09 17:10 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:13 17:14 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:17 17:18 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:23 17:24 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 17:27 17:28 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 17:31 17:32 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:36 17:37 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:41 17:42 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 17:45 17:46 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 17:49 17:50 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 17:53 17:54 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:05 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38433 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38433 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38433 arrives at destination at 18:05.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38433 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement