HWH PKU LOCAL - 38431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38431 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:45 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 15:54 15:55 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:57 15:58 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 16:00 16:01 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:04 16:05 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:11 16:12 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 16:16 16:17 16 1
ABADA - ABB 16:19 16:20 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 16:22 16:23 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 16:27 16:28 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 16:31 16:32 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 16:34 16:35 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 16:39 16:40 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 16:44 16:45 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 16:48 16:49 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:55 16:56 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 16:59 17:00 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 17:02 17:03 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:07 17:08 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:12 17:13 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 17:16 17:17 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 17:20 17:21 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 17:24 17:25 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:35 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38431 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38431 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38431 arrives at destination at 17:35.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38431 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement