HWH PKU LOCAL - 38427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38427 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:40 and reaches station PANSKURA at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:40 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 14:49 14:50 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 14:52 14:53 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 14:55 14:56 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:59 15:00 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:06 15:07 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:11 15:12 16 1
ABADA - ABB 15:14 15:15 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:17 15:18 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 15:22 15:23 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 15:26 15:27 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 15:30 15:31 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 15:34 15:35 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 15:38 15:39 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 15:42 15:43 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 15:47 15:48 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 15:51 15:52 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 15:55 15:56 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 16:00 16:01 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:05 16:06 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 16:09 16:10 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 16:13 16:14 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 16:17 16:18 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:30 Dest 71 1
Advertisement