HWH PKU LOCAL - 38425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38425 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:55 and reaches station PANSKURA at 15:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:55 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 14:04 14:05 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 14:07 14:08 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 14:10 14:11 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:14 14:15 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 14:21 14:22 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 14:26 14:27 16 1
ABADA - ABB 14:29 14:30 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 14:32 14:33 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 14:37 14:38 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 14:41 14:42 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 14:44 14:45 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 14:49 14:50 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 14:53 14:54 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 14:57 14:58 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 15:02 15:03 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 15:07 15:08 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 15:10 15:11 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 15:15 15:16 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 15:20 15:21 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 15:24 15:25 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 15:27 15:28 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 15:32 15:33 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 15:47 Dest 71 1
Advertisement