HWH PKU LOCAL - 38421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38421 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:15 and reaches station PANSKURA at 13:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:15 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 11:24 11:25 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 11:27 11:28 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 11:30 11:31 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:34 11:35 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:41 11:42 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:46 11:47 16 1
ABADA - ABB 11:49 11:50 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:52 11:53 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:57 11:58 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 12:01 12:02 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 12:05 12:06 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 12:09 12:10 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 12:13 12:14 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:17 12:18 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:23 12:24 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:28 12:29 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:31 12:32 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:36 12:37 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:41 12:42 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:45 12:46 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 12:49 12:50 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 12:53 12:54 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 13:08 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38421 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38421 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38421 arrives at destination at 13:08.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38421 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement