HWH PKU LOCAL - 38415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38415 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:05 and reaches station PANSKURA at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:14 09:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 09:17 09:18 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 09:20 09:21 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:24 09:25 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 09:28 09:29 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:31 09:32 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:36 09:37 16 1
ABADA - ABB 09:39 09:40 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 09:42 09:43 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 09:47 09:48 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:51 09:52 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:54 09:55 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:59 10:00 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:03 10:04 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:07 10:08 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:14 10:15 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:18 10:19 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 10:22 10:23 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 10:27 10:28 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:32 10:33 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 10:36 10:37 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:40 10:41 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 10:44 10:45 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:00 Dest 71 1
Advertisement