HWH PKU LOCAL - 38409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38409 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:45 and reaches station PANSKURA at 09:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:45 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:54 07:55 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:57 07:58 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:00 08:01 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:04 08:05 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 08:08 08:09 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:12 08:13 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:17 08:18 16 1
ABADA - ABB 08:20 08:21 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:25 08:26 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:30 08:31 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:34 08:35 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:38 08:39 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:42 08:43 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:46 08:47 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:50 08:51 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:57 08:58 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 09:02 09:03 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 09:06 09:07 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:11 09:12 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:16 09:17 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 09:21 09:22 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 09:25 09:26 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 09:29 09:30 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:47 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38409 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38409 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38409 arrives at destination at 09:47.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38409 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement