HWH PKU LOCAL - 38405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38405 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:43 and reaches station PANSKURA at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:43 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:52 06:53 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:55 06:56 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:58 06:59 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:02 07:03 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 07:06 07:07 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:09 07:10 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:14 07:15 16 1
ABADA - ABB 07:17 07:18 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:20 07:21 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:25 07:26 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:29 07:30 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:32 07:33 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:37 07:38 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 07:41 07:42 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 07:45 07:46 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:51 07:52 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 07:55 07:56 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 07:59 08:00 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:03 08:04 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:08 08:09 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:12 08:13 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:16 08:17 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:20 08:21 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:30 Dest 71 1
Advertisement