12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12906 known as HWH PBR OKHAEXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2553 km distance

HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PBR OKHAEXPHWHPBRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 22:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 00:30 00:35 118
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 02:25 02:30 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 03:23 03:28 315
ROURKELA [ROU]2 04:50 04:57 414
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 06:28 06:30 515
RAIGARH [RIG]2 07:19 07:21 589
CHAMPA [CPH]2 08:13 08:15 668
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 09:25 09:40 721
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 10:15 10:17 767
RAIPUR JN [R]2 11:15 11:25 831
DURG [DURG]2 12:15 12:20 868
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 12:41 12:43 898
GONDIA JN [G]2 14:13 14:15 1002
NAGPUR [NGP]2 16:20 16:30 1132
BADNERA JN [BD]2 19:05 19:10 1306
AKOLA JN [AK]2 20:00 20:05 1385
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 21:55 22:00 1524
NANDURBAR [NDB]3 01:45 01:50 1699
SURAT [ST]3 04:55 05:05 1859
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 06:53 06:58 1988
ANAND JN [ANND]3 07:38 07:40 2024
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 09:00 09:20 2088
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 10:16 10:18 2153
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 11:23 11:25 2218
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 13:26 13:31 2334
HAPA [HAPA]3 14:48 14:50 2410
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 15:36 15:42 2419
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]3 16:36 16:37 2464
BHANVAD [BNVD]3 17:07 17:08 2500
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 18:25 Dest 2553