22309 - HWH NJP AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22309 known as HWH NJP AC EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 560 km distance

HWH NJP AC EXP [22309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 23:05 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:11 00:13 94
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 01:57 01:59 206
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 05:10 05:20 327
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 06:30 06:32 416
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 07:15 07:17 473
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]2 07:42 07:44 503
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 09:00 Dest 560