Modify Search

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Tue 561 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:00 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:09 00:11 95 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:56 01:58 207 2
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:10 05:20 328 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:35 06:37 416 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:19 07:21 473 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 07:46 07:48 504 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:00 Dest 561 2
Ad