Modify Search

HWH ANVT YUVA - 12249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Sat 1434 Km

Train number 12249 is named as HWH ANVT YUVA and travels 1434 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:40 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:50 20:52 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:51 21:56 259 1
Ad
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 661 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:18 04:20 813 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 1008 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:20 Dest 1434 2
Ad