Modify Search

HWH ANVT EXPRESS - 12323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Tue, Fri 1434 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:50 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:13 21:18 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:40 22:45 259 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 00:24 00:27 382 2
Ad
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:05 02:10 458 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:05 05:15 661 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 07:50 07:55 813 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:22 10:32 1008 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 17:05 Dest 1434 2
Ad