22817 - HWH-MYS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22817 known as HWH-MYS SF EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 2102 km distance

HWH-MYS SF EXP [22817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-MYS SF EXPHWHMYSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:10 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:50 17:55 118
BALASORE [BLS]1 19:19 19:21 236
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 20:23 20:25 298
CUTTACK [CTC]1 22:03 22:08 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 22:50 22:55 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 23:25 23:35 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 01:25 01:30 602
PALASA [PSA]2 02:43 02:45 676
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 04:28 04:30 818
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 05:35 05:55 879
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 08:51 08:52 1080
ELURU [EE]2 09:59 10:00 1170
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 11:30 11:45 1229
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 18:20 18:25 1605
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 20:15 20:20 1732
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 21:35 21:40 1815
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 22:53 22:55 1893
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 23:43 23:45 1949
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]3 00:30 01:00 1963
MYSORE JN [MYS]3 03:45 Dest 2102