Modify Search

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Fri 2092 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:10 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:50 17:55 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:19 19:21 234 1
BHADRAK - BHC 20:23 20:25 296 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:03 22:08 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:50 22:55 439 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:25 23:35 458 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:25 01:30 605 2
PALASA - PSA 02:43 02:45 679 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:28 04:30 821 2
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:35 05:55 882 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 08:51 08:52 1083 2
ELURU - EE 09:59 10:00 1172 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:30 11:45 1232 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:20 18:25 1608 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:15 20:20 1722 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:35 21:40 1806 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 22:53 22:55 1884 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:43 23:45 1940 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 00:30 01:00 1954 3
MYSURU JN - MYS 03:45 Dest 2092 3
Ad