Modify Search

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Fri 2092 Km

Train number 22817 is named as HWH MYS EXPRESS and travels 2092 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:10 and reaches station MYSURU JN at 03:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:10 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:50 17:55 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:19 19:21 234 1
BHADRAK - BHC 20:23 20:25 296 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:03 22:08 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:50 22:55 439 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:25 23:35 458 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:25 01:30 605 2
PALASA - PSA 02:43 02:45 679 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:28 04:30 821 2
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:35 05:55 882 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 08:51 08:52 1083 2
ELURU - EE 09:59 10:00 1172 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:30 11:45 1232 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:20 18:25 1608 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:15 20:20 1722 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:35 21:40 1806 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 22:53 22:55 1884 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:43 23:45 1940 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 00:30 01:00 1954 3
MYSURU JN - MYS 03:45 Dest 2092 3
Ad