Modify Search

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 2159 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:55 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 23:05 23:10 95 1
PANAGARH - PAN 23:47 23:49 143 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:02 00:04 158 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 00:21 00:23 182 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:38 00:43 200 2
BARAKAR - BRR 01:03 01:05 218 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:05 02:10 259 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 02:34 02:39 288 2
PARASNATH - PNME 02:52 02:54 306 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 03:21 03:23 333 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 03:55 03:57 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:19 05:24 458 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 06:08 06:10 526 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 06:26 06:28 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 06:39 06:41 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:12 07:14 608 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:10 08:30 661 2
CHUNAR - CAR 09:12 09:14 693 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 09:40 09:45 724 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 09:55 09:57 731 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 11:17 11:22 804 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 11:53 11:54 841 2
Ad
MANIKPUR - MKP 13:23 13:25 896 2
SATNA - STA 14:40 14:50 974 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:13 15:15 1009 2
KATNI - KTE 16:15 16:20 1072 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:40 17:50 1163 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 18:28 18:30 1216 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:03 19:05 1247 2
KARELI - KY 19:18 19:20 1263 2
GADARWARA - GAR 19:43 19:45 1291 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:28 20:30 1341 2
ITARSI JN - ET 22:10 22:20 1408 2
HARDA - HD 23:10 23:12 1484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 00:57 01:00 1591 3
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 01:33 01:35 1634 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 01:58 02:00 1660 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:55 03:00 1715 3
JALGAON JN - JL 03:23 03:25 1739 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:24 04:25 1832 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:32 05:35 1899 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 06:57 07:00 1972 3
DEVLALI - DVL 07:08 07:10 1978 3
IGATPURI - IGP 08:30 08:35 2023 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:12 10:15 2106 3
DADAR - DR 10:57 11:00 2150 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 11:25 Dest 2159 3
Ad