38805 - HWH MDN OCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38805 known as HWH MDN OCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MIDNAPORE [MDN] covering 130 km distance

HWH MDN OCAL [38805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MDN OCAL
HWHMDNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:35 0
TPKR1 05:44 05:45 2
DSNR1 05:47 05:48 4
RMJ1 05:50 05:51 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:54 05:55 7
MRGM1 05:58 05:59 10
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:01 06:02 12
SEL1 06:06 06:07 15
ABADA [ABB]1 06:09 06:10 17
NALR1 06:12 06:13 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:18 06:19 24
CGA1 06:22 06:23 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:25 06:26 29
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 06:30 06:31 32
BSBP1 06:34 06:35 36
KGY1 06:38 06:39 39
BAGNAN [BZN]1 06:44 06:45 45
GGTA1 06:47 06:48 47
DTE1 06:51 06:52 50
KIG1 06:56 06:57 54
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:01 07:02 58
NDGJ1 07:05 07:06 61
BOP1 07:08 07:09 63
NPMR1 07:13 07:14 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:18 07:19 72
KHAI1 07:24 07:25 78
HAUR1 07:29 07:30 82
RDU1 07:35 07:36 86
DUAN1 07:39 07:40 89
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:43 07:44 93
SMCK1 07:48 07:49 99
MPD1 07:53 07:54 104
JPR1 07:59 08:00 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 08:15 08:20 117
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 08:26 08:27 119
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 08:34 08:35 123
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 08:50 Dest 130