HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38805 is named as HWH MDN OCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:35 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:35 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 05:44 05:45 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 05:47 05:48 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 05:50 05:51 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:54 05:55 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 05:58 05:59 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:01 06:02 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:06 06:07 16 1
ABADA - ABB 06:09 06:10 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:13 06:14 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:18 06:19 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:22 06:23 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:26 06:27 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:30 06:31 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 06:35 06:36 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 06:39 06:40 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 06:45 06:46 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 06:49 06:50 48 1
Advertisement
DEULTI - DTE 06:53 06:54 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 06:58 06:59 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:03 07:04 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 07:07 07:08 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 07:11 07:12 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 07:15 07:16 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 07:20 07:21 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 07:26 07:27 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 07:31 07:32 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 07:36 07:37 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 07:40 07:41 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 07:44 07:45 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 07:49 07:50 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 07:54 07:55 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 08:00 08:01 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:18 08:22 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 08:28 08:29 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 08:35 08:36 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 08:50 Dest 128 1

FAQS

HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 arrives at destination at 08:50.
HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement