38805 - HWH MDN OCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38805 known as HWH MDN OCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MIDNAPORE [MDN] covering 130 km distance

HWH MDN OCAL [38805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MDN OCALHWHMDNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:35 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 05:44 05:45 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 05:47 05:48 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 05:50 05:51 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:54 05:55 7
MAURIGRAM [MRGM]1 05:58 05:59 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:01 06:02 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 06:06 06:07 16
ABADA [ABB]1 06:09 06:10 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 06:12 06:13 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:18 06:19 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 06:22 06:23 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:25 06:26 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 06:30 06:31 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 06:34 06:35 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 06:38 06:39 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 06:44 06:45 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 06:47 06:48 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 06:51 06:52 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 06:56 06:57 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:01 07:02 58
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 07:05 07:06 61
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 07:08 07:09 64
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 07:13 07:14 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:18 07:19 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 07:24 07:25 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 07:29 07:30 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 07:35 07:36 87
DUAN [DUAN]1 07:39 07:40 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:43 07:44 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 07:48 07:49 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 07:53 07:54 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 07:59 08:00 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 08:15 08:20 118
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 08:26 08:27 120
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 08:34 08:35 124
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 08:50 Dest 130