HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38813 is named as HWH MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 09:40 and reaches station at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 09:40 0 1
- TPKR 09:49 09:50 3 1
- DSNR 09:52 09:53 4 1
- RMJ 09:55 09:56 6 1
- SRC 09:59 10:00 7 1
- MRGM 10:03 10:04 10 1
- ADL 10:06 10:07 12 1
- SEL 10:11 10:12 16 1
- ABB 10:14 10:15 17 1
- NALR 10:18 10:19 20 1
- BVA 10:23 10:24 24 1
- CGA 10:27 10:28 27 1
- FLR 10:31 10:32 30 1
- ULB 10:36 10:37 32 1
- BSBP 10:41 10:42 36 1
- KGY 10:45 10:46 40 1
- BZN 10:51 10:52 45 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 10:55 10:56 48 1
- DTE 10:58 10:59 51 1
- KIG 11:03 11:04 55 1
- MCA 11:08 11:09 58 1
- NDGJ 11:12 11:13 61 1
- BOP 11:15 11:16 64 1
- NPMR 11:20 11:21 67 1
- PKU 11:25 11:26 71 1
- KHAI 11:30 11:31 76 1
- HAUR 11:35 11:36 80 1
- RDU 11:40 11:41 84 1
- BCK 11:47 11:48 90 1
- SMCK 11:52 11:53 96 1
- MPD 11:57 11:58 102 1
- JPR 12:03 12:04 108 1
- KGP 12:25 12:30 115 1
- GMDN 12:36 12:37 117 1
- GKL 12:44 12:45 121 1
- MDN 13:05 Dest 128 1

FAQS

HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 arrives at destination at 13:05.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement