HWH MDN LOCAL - 38803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38803 is named as HWH MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:25 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 07:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 04:34 04:35 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 04:37 04:38 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 04:40 04:41 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 04:44 04:45 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 04:48 04:49 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 04:51 04:52 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 04:56 04:57 16 1
ABADA - ABB 04:59 05:00 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 05:02 05:03 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 05:07 05:08 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 05:11 05:12 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 05:14 05:15 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 05:18 05:19 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 05:22 05:23 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 05:26 05:27 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 05:32 05:33 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 05:35 05:36 48 1
Advertisement
DEULTI - DTE 05:39 05:40 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 05:44 05:45 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 05:49 05:50 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 05:53 05:54 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 05:56 05:57 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 06:01 06:02 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 06:07 06:08 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 06:12 06:13 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 06:17 06:18 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 06:22 06:23 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 06:26 06:27 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 06:30 06:31 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 06:35 06:36 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 06:40 06:41 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 06:46 06:47 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:02 07:05 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 07:11 07:12 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 07:17 07:18 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 07:32 Dest 128 1
Advertisement