38803 - HWH MDN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38803 known as HWH MDN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MIDNAPORE [MDN] covering 130 km distance

HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 04:25 0
TPKR1 04:34 04:35 3
DSNR1 04:37 04:38 4
RMJ1 04:40 04:41 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 04:44 04:45 7
MRGM1 04:48 04:49 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 04:51 04:52 12
SEL1 04:56 04:57 16
ABADA [ABB]1 04:59 05:00 17
NALR1 05:02 05:03 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 05:07 05:08 24
CGA1 05:11 05:12 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 05:14 05:15 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 05:18 05:19 32
BSBP1 05:22 05:23 36
KGY1 05:26 05:27 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 05:32 05:33 45
GGTA1 05:35 05:36 48
DTE1 05:39 05:40 51
KIG1 05:44 05:45 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 05:49 05:50 58
NDGJ1 05:53 05:54 61
BOP1 05:56 05:57 64
NPMR1 06:01 06:02 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 06:07 06:08 73
KHAI1 06:12 06:13 78
HAUR1 06:17 06:18 82
RDU1 06:22 06:23 87
BALICHAK [BCK]1 06:29 06:30 93
SMCK1 06:34 06:35 99
MPD1 06:39 06:40 105
JPR1 06:45 06:46 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 07:00 07:03 118
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 07:09 07:10 120
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 07:15 07:16 124
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 07:30 Dest 130