HWH MCA LOCAL - 38317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38317 is named as HWH MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:05 and reaches station MECHEDA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 20:14 20:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 20:18 20:19 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 20:22 20:23 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:27 20:28 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 20:34 20:35 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 20:39 20:40 16 1
ABADA - ABB 20:42 20:43 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 20:45 20:46 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 20:51 20:52 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 20:55 20:56 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 20:58 20:59 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 21:02 21:03 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 21:06 21:07 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 21:10 21:11 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 21:16 21:17 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 21:20 21:21 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 21:24 21:25 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 21:28 21:29 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 21:40 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH MCA LOCAL - 38317 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38317 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38317 arrives at destination at 21:40.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38317 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement