HWH MCA LOCAL - 38313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38313 is named as HWH MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:55 and reaches station MECHEDA at 20:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:55 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:04 19:05 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:07 19:08 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:10 19:11 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:14 19:15 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:21 19:22 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:26 19:27 16 1
ABADA - ABB 19:28 19:29 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:32 19:33 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:37 19:38 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:41 19:42 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:45 19:46 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:49 19:50 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 19:53 19:54 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 19:57 19:58 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:03 20:04 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 20:07 20:08 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 20:11 20:12 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 20:16 20:17 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 20:27 Dest 58 1
Advertisement