HWH MCA LOCAL - 38307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38307 is named as HWH MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:35 and reaches station MECHEDA at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:35 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 12:44 12:45 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 12:47 12:48 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 12:50 12:51 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:54 12:55 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 13:00 13:01 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 13:01 13:02 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 13:06 13:07 16 1
ABADA - ABB 13:08 13:09 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 13:12 13:13 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 13:17 13:18 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 13:21 13:22 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 13:24 13:25 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 13:28 13:29 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 13:33 13:34 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 13:37 13:38 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 13:44 13:45 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 13:47 13:48 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 13:51 13:52 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 13:56 13:57 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 14:10 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH MCA LOCAL - 38307 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38307 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38307 arrives at destination at 14:10.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38307 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement