Modify Search

HWH LKU EXP - 12353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Fri 1298 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:15 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 09:23 09:25 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:15 10:17 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:48 10:53 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 12:05 259 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:50 14:55 458 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 15:57 15:59 543 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:45 18:05 661 1
Ad
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:05 19:30 678 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:23 21:28 806 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 23:06 23:11 901 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 01:05 01:15 979 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:41 04:49 1214 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 05:00 05:02 1216 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 05:18 05:20 1221 2
KICHHA - KHH 06:21 06:23 1280 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 07:20 Dest 1298 2
Ad