12353 - HWH LKU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12353 known as HWH LKU EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to LAL KUAN [LKU] covering 1301 km distance

HWH LKU EXP [12353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH LKU EXPHWHLKUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:15 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 09:23 09:25 94
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 10:15 10:17 158
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 10:48 10:53 201
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 12:00 12:05 260
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:50 14:55 458
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 15:52 15:54 544
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 17:50 18:10 662
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 19:05 19:30 681
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:20 21:25 809
AMETHI [AME]1 22:09 22:11 844
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 23:15 23:20 904
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:00 01:10 982
BAREILLY [BE]2 04:37 04:45 1217
BAREILLY CITY [BC]2 05:00 05:02 1220
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]2 05:18 05:20 1224
KICHHA [KHH]2 06:23 06:25 1284
LAL KUAN [LKU]2 07:20 Dest 1301