38723 - HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38723 known as HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 118 km distance

HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL [38723] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:45 0
TPKR1 18:54 18:55 3
DSNR1 18:58 18:59 4
RMJ1 19:01 19:02 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:05 19:06 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 19:12 19:13 12
SEL1 19:17 19:18 16
ABADA [ABB]1 19:20 19:21 17
NALR1 19:24 19:25 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 19:28 19:29 24
CGA1 19:31 19:32 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 19:35 19:36 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 19:39 19:40 32
BSBP1 19:43 19:44 36
KGY1 19:46 19:47 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 19:52 19:53 45
GGTA1 19:55 19:56 48
DTE1 19:59 20:00 51
KIG1 20:04 20:05 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 20:09 20:10 58
NDGJ1 20:12 20:13 61
BOP1 20:16 20:17 64
NPMR1 20:20 20:21 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 20:25 20:26 73
KHAI1 20:30 20:31 78
HAUR1 20:36 20:37 82
RDU1 20:40 20:41 87
DUAN1 20:45 20:46 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 20:49 20:50 93
SMCK1 20:54 20:55 99
MPD1 20:59 21:00 105
JPR1 21:04 21:05 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 21:22 Dest 118