HWH KGP LOCAL - 38713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 116 Km

Train number 38713 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 11:55 and reaches station at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 11:55 0 1
- TPKR 12:04 12:05 3 1
- DSNR 12:07 12:08 4 1
- RMJ 12:10 12:11 6 1
- SRC 12:14 12:15 7 1
- MRGM 12:19 12:20 10 1
- ADL 12:21 12:22 12 1
- SEL 12:26 12:27 16 1
- ABB 12:30 12:31 17 1
- NALR 12:35 12:36 20 1
- BVA 12:41 12:42 24 1
- CGA 12:45 12:46 27 1
- FLR 12:49 12:50 30 1
- ULB 12:53 12:54 32 1
- BSBP 12:57 12:58 36 1
- KGY 13:01 13:02 40 1
Advertisement
- BZN 13:07 13:08 45 1
- GGTA 13:10 13:11 48 1
- DTE 13:14 13:15 51 1
- KIG 13:19 13:20 55 1
- MCA 13:24 13:25 58 1
- NDGJ 13:27 13:28 61 1
- BOP 13:31 13:32 64 1
- NPMR 13:35 13:36 67 1
- PKU 13:40 13:41 71 1
- KHAI 13:45 13:46 76 1
- HAUR 13:50 13:51 81 1
- RDU 13:55 13:56 85 1
- DUAN 13:59 14:00 88 1
- BCK 14:03 14:04 91 1
- SMCK 14:09 14:10 97 1
- MPD 14:14 14:15 103 1
- JPR 14:20 14:21 109 1
- KGP 14:40 Dest 116 1

FAQS

HWH KGP LOCAL - 38713 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38713 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38713 arrives at destination at 14:40.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38713 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement