HWH KGP LOCAL - 38707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38707 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:15 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:15 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:24 07:25 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:27 07:28 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:30 07:31 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:34 07:35 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 07:38 07:39 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:41 07:42 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:46 07:47 16 1
ABADA - ABB 07:49 07:50 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:52 07:53 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:57 07:58 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:01 08:02 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:04 08:05 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:08 08:09 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:13 08:14 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:17 08:18 40 1
Advertisement
BAGNAN - BZN 08:22 08:23 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 08:26 08:27 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:30 08:31 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:35 08:36 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:40 08:41 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:44 08:45 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:47 08:48 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:52 08:53 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:56 08:57 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 09:02 09:03 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 09:06 09:07 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 09:11 09:12 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 09:15 09:16 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 09:19 09:20 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 09:24 09:25 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 09:30 09:31 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 09:36 09:37 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:05 Dest 115 1
Advertisement