HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38701 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 03:05 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 03:05 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 03:21 03:22 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 03:26 03:27 12 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 03:44 03:45 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 03:55 03:56 45 1
DEULTI - DTE 04:01 04:02 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 04:06 04:07 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 04:11 04:12 58 1
Advertisement
PANSKURA - PKU 04:23 04:24 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 04:28 04:29 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 04:34 04:35 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 04:39 04:40 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 04:47 04:48 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 04:52 04:53 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 04:57 04:58 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 05:02 05:03 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 05:20 Dest 115 1
Advertisement