HWH KGP LOCAL - 38721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38721 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:30 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:30 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 16:39 16:40 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 16:42 16:43 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 16:45 16:46 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:49 16:50 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:56 16:57 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:01 17:02 16 1
ABADA - ABB 17:04 17:05 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:07 17:08 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:13 17:14 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:17 17:18 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:21 17:22 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:25 17:26 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:29 17:30 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:33 17:34 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:39 17:40 45 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 17:43 17:44 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 17:47 17:48 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:52 17:53 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:57 17:58 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:01 18:02 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:05 18:06 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:09 18:10 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:14 18:15 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 18:19 18:20 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 18:24 18:25 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 18:29 18:30 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 18:33 18:34 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 18:37 18:38 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 18:42 18:43 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 18:48 18:49 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 18:55 18:56 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:15 Dest 115 1
Advertisement