Modify Search

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 1882 Km

Train number 12307 is named as HWH JU EXPRESS and travels 1882 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:40 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 08:35 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:40 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:44 00:46 95 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:04 02:08 200 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:20 03:25 259 2
PARASNATH - PNME 04:09 04:12 306 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 05:02 05:05 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:28 06:33 458 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 07:17 07:19 526 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 07:35 07:37 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:49 07:51 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 08:22 08:24 608 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:40 09:55 661 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:00 11:02 724 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 12:25 12:30 813 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:44 13:46 930 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:05 15:15 1008 2
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 16:48 16:50 1146 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 18:55 19:00 1237 2
AGRA FORT - AF 19:45 20:10 1260 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:43 20:45 1286 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 21:13 21:15 1314 2
JAIPUR - JP 00:35 00:45 1501 3
NAWA CITY - NAC 02:18 02:19 1591 3
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 02:37 02:39 1607 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:54 02:57 1620 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 03:33 03:36 1664 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:15 04:55 1709 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:00 Dest 1813 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:15 05:00 1709 3
NAGAUR - NGO 05:45 05:50 1767 3
NOKHA - NOK 06:34 06:36 1818 3
DESHNOK - DSO 07:22 07:23 1850 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 08:35 Dest 1882 3
Ad