68007 - HWH JER MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68007 known as HWH JER MEMU LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JALESWAR [JER] covering 188 km distance

HWH JER MEMU LOCAL [68007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JER MEMU LOCALHWHJERMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:00 0
TPKR1 17:11 17:12 2
DSNR1 17:15 17:16 4
RMJ1 17:18 17:19 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 17:22 17:23 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 17:29 17:30 12
SEL1 17:34 17:35 15
ABADA [ABB]1 17:37 17:38 17
NALR1 17:41 17:42 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 17:45 17:46 24
CGA1 17:48 17:49 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 17:52 17:53 29
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 17:56 17:57 32
BSBP1 18:00 18:01 36
KGY1 18:04 18:05 39
BAGNAN [BZN]1 18:09 18:10 45
GGTA1 18:13 18:14 47
DTE1 18:17 18:18 50
KIG1 18:22 18:23 54
MECHEDA [MCA]1 18:27 18:28 58
NDGJ1 18:31 18:32 61
BOP1 18:35 18:36 63
NPMR1 18:39 18:40 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:44 18:45 72
KHAI1 18:50 18:51 78
HAUR1 18:55 18:56 82
RDU1 19:00 19:01 86
DUAN1 19:04 19:05 89
BALICHAK [BCK]1 19:08 19:09 93
SMCK1 19:13 19:14 99
MPD1 19:18 19:19 104
JPR1 19:24 19:25 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 19:40 19:45 117
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 19:52 19:53 123
BPE1 20:00 20:01 131
NYA1 20:09 20:10 142
VKD1 20:16 20:17 149
BELDA [BLDA]1 20:25 20:26 155
NSI1 20:34 20:35 163
DANTAN [DNT]1 20:42 20:43 171
AGV1 20:49 20:50 176
LXD1 20:57 20:58 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 21:45 Dest 188