68007 - HWH JER MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68007 known as HWH JER MEMU LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JALESWAR [JER] covering 188 km distance

HWH JER MEMU LOCAL [68007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JER MEMU LOCALHWHJERMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:00 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 17:11 17:12 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 17:15 17:16 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 17:18 17:19 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 17:22 17:23 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 17:30 17:31 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 17:35 17:36 16
ABADA [ABB]1 17:38 17:39 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 17:42 17:43 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 17:46 17:47 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 17:49 17:50 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 17:53 17:54 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 17:57 17:58 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 18:01 18:02 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 18:05 18:06 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 18:10 18:11 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 18:14 18:15 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 18:18 18:19 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 18:23 18:24 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 18:28 18:29 58
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 18:32 18:33 61
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 18:36 18:37 64
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 18:40 18:41 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:46 18:47 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 18:53 18:54 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 18:58 18:59 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 19:03 19:04 87
DUAN [DUAN]1 19:07 19:08 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 19:11 19:12 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 19:16 19:17 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 19:21 19:22 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 19:26 19:27 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 19:42 19:47 118
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 19:54 19:55 124
BENAPUR [BPE]1 20:02 20:03 132
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 20:11 20:12 143
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 20:18 20:19 149
BELDA [BLDA]1 20:27 20:28 155
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 20:36 20:37 164
DANTAN [DNT]1 20:44 20:45 172
ANGUA [AGV]1 20:52 20:53 176
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 20:59 21:00 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 21:45 Dest 188