HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (HLZ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 38057 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 18:00 and reaches station at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 18:00 0 1
- RMJ 18:14 18:15 6 1
- SRC 18:19 18:20 7 1
- ADL 18:26 18:27 12 1
- SEL 18:31 18:32 16 1
- NALR 18:36 18:37 20 1
- BVA 18:41 18:42 24 1
- CGA 18:45 18:46 27 1
- FLR 18:49 18:50 30 1
- ULB 18:53 18:54 32 1
- BSBP 18:58 18:59 36 1
- KGY 19:02 19:03 40 1
- BZN 19:08 19:09 45 1
- GGTA 19:12 19:13 48 1
- DTE 19:16 19:17 51 1
- KIG 19:21 19:22 55 1
Advertisement
- MCA 19:26 19:27 58 1
- NDGJ 19:29 19:30 61 1
- BOP 19:33 19:34 64 1
- NPMR 19:37 19:38 67 1
- PKU 19:50 20:00 71 1
- RGX 20:09 20:10 79 1
- RGA 20:17 20:18 87 1
- SMTG 20:23 20:24 92 1
- TMZ 20:28 20:29 95 1
- KSBP 20:35 20:36 101 1
- SSPH 20:43 20:44 107 1
- MSDL 20:49 20:50 110 1
- BRDB 20:58 20:59 119 1
- BYSA 21:05 21:06 124 1
- DZK 21:14 21:15 130 1
- DZKT 21:22 21:23 133 1
- BAAR 21:27 21:28 138 1
- HLZ 21:40 Dest 140 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 arrives at destination at 21:40.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38057 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement