HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HALDIA (HLZ)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 38053 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:32 and reaches station HALDIA at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:32 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:41 09:42 3 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:48 09:49 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:54 09:55 12 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:12 10:13 32 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:24 10:25 45 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:39 10:40 58 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:47 10:48 64 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 11:16 11:17 75 1
RAJGODA - RGA 11:25 11:26 83 1
Advertisement
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 11:31 11:32 89 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 11:35 11:36 92 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 11:43 11:44 98 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 11:50 11:51 104 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 11:55 11:56 106 1
BARDA - BRDB 12:04 12:05 115 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 12:11 12:12 121 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 12:19 12:20 126 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 12:27 12:28 129 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 12:33 12:34 134 1
HALDIA - HLZ 12:45 Dest 137 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 arrives at destination at 12:45.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38053 departs from source at 09:32.
Advertisement