38051 - HWH HLZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38051 known as HWH HLZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HALDIA [HLZ] covering 142 km distance

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:05 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 06:14 06:15 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 06:17 06:18 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 06:21 06:22 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:27 06:28 7
MAURIGRAM [MRGM]1 06:32 06:33 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:35 06:36 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 06:40 06:41 16
ABADA [ABB]1 06:43 06:44 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 06:46 06:47 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:51 06:52 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 06:55 06:56 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:59 07:00 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 07:03 07:04 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 07:07 07:08 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 07:11 07:12 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 07:17 07:18 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 07:21 07:22 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 07:24 07:25 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 07:29 07:30 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:34 07:35 58
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 07:38 07:39 61
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 07:41 07:42 64
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 07:45 07:46 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:58 08:08 73
RAGHUNATHBARI [RGX]1 08:17 08:18 80
RAJGODA [RGA]1 08:26 08:27 88
SAHEED MATANGINI [SMTG]1 08:32 08:33 94
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 08:36 08:37 97
KESHABPUR [KSBP]1 08:43 08:44 103
SATISH SAMANTA PH [SSPH]1 08:51 08:52 109
MAHISADAL [MSDL]1 08:56 08:57 112
BARDA [BRDB]1 09:05 09:06 120
BASULYASUTAHATA [BYSA]1 09:12 09:13 126
DURGACHAK [DZK]1 09:22 09:23 131
DURGA CHAK TOWN [DZKT]1 09:28 09:29 134
BANDAR PH [BAAR]1 09:34 09:35 140
HALDIA [HLZ]1 09:45 Dest 142