38051 - HWH HLZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38051 known as HWH HLZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HALDIA [HLZ] covering 142 km distance

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:05 0
TPKR1 06:14 06:15 3
DSNR1 06:17 06:18 4
RMJ1 06:21 06:22 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:27 06:28 7
MRGM1 06:31 06:32 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 06:35 06:36 12
SEL1 06:40 06:41 16
ABADA [ABB]1 06:43 06:44 17
NALR1 06:46 06:47 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 06:51 06:52 24
CGA1 06:55 06:56 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:59 07:00 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 07:03 07:04 32
BSBP1 07:07 07:08 36
KGY1 07:11 07:12 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 07:17 07:18 45
GGTA1 07:21 07:22 48
DTE1 07:24 07:25 51
KIG1 07:29 07:30 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:34 07:35 58
NDGJ1 07:38 07:39 61
BOP1 07:41 07:42 64
NPMR1 07:45 07:46 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:58 08:08 73
RGX1 08:17 08:18 80
RGA1 08:26 08:27 88
SMTG1 08:31 08:32 94
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 08:35 08:36 97
KSBP1 08:43 08:44 103
SSPH1 08:51 08:52 109
MSDL1 08:56 08:57 112
BRDB1 09:05 09:06 120
BYSA1 09:12 09:13 126
DZK1 09:22 09:23 131
DZKT1 09:28 09:29 134
BAAR1 09:34 09:35 140
HALDIA [HLZ]1 09:45 Dest 142