HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (HLZ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 38051 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 06:15 and reaches station at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 06:15 0 1
- TPKR 06:24 06:25 3 1
- DSNR 06:27 06:28 4 1
- RMJ 06:30 06:31 6 1
- SRC 06:34 06:35 7 1
- MRGM 06:39 06:40 10 1
- ADL 06:42 06:43 12 1
- SEL 06:47 06:48 16 1
- ABB 06:50 06:51 17 1
- NALR 06:53 06:54 20 1
- BVA 06:58 06:59 24 1
- CGA 07:02 07:03 27 1
- FLR 07:06 07:07 30 1
- ULB 07:10 07:11 32 1
- BSBP 07:15 07:16 36 1
- KGY 07:19 07:20 40 1
- BZN 07:25 07:26 45 1
- GGTA 07:29 07:30 48 1
Advertisement
- DTE 07:33 07:34 51 1
- KIG 07:37 07:38 55 1
- MCA 07:42 07:43 58 1
- NDGJ 07:46 07:47 61 1
- BOP 07:50 07:51 64 1
- NPMR 07:54 07:55 67 1
- PKU 08:05 08:15 71 1
- RGX 08:24 08:25 79 1
- RGA 08:33 08:34 87 1
- SMTG 08:39 08:40 92 1
- TMZ 08:43 08:44 95 1
- KSBP 08:50 08:51 101 1
- SSPH 08:58 08:59 107 1
- MSDL 09:03 09:04 110 1
- BRDB 09:12 09:13 119 1
- BYSA 09:19 09:20 124 1
- DZK 09:27 09:28 130 1
- DZKT 09:35 09:36 133 1
- BAAR 09:40 09:41 138 1
- HLZ 09:50 Dest 140 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement