38501 - HWH BCK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38501 known as HWH BCK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BALICHAK [BCK] covering 93 km distance

HWH BCK LOCAL [38501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:28 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 11:37 11:38 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 11:40 11:41 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 11:43 11:44 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 11:47 11:48 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 11:54 11:55 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 11:59 12:00 16
ABADA [ABB]1 12:02 12:03 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 12:06 12:07 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 12:10 12:11 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 12:14 12:15 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 12:18 12:19 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 12:21 12:22 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 12:26 12:27 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 12:30 12:31 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 12:35 12:36 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 12:39 12:40 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 12:42 12:43 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 12:47 12:48 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 12:52 12:53 58
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 12:56 12:57 61
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 12:59 13:00 64
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 13:04 13:05 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 13:10 13:11 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 13:16 13:17 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 13:20 13:21 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 13:25 13:26 87
DUAN [DUAN]1 13:29 13:30 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 13:45 Dest 93