HWH BCK LOCAL - 38501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BALICHAK (BCK)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 38501 is named as HWH BCK LOCAL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:28 and reaches station BALICHAK at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:28 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 11:37 11:38 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 11:40 11:41 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 11:43 11:44 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:47 11:48 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:54 11:55 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:59 12:00 16 1
ABADA - ABB 12:02 12:03 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 12:06 12:07 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 12:11 12:12 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 12:15 12:16 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 12:19 12:20 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 12:22 12:23 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 12:27 12:28 36 1
Advertisement
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:31 12:32 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:36 12:37 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:40 12:41 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:43 12:44 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:48 12:49 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:53 12:54 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:57 12:58 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 13:00 13:01 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 13:05 13:06 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 13:09 13:10 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 13:14 13:15 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 13:19 13:20 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 13:24 13:25 84 1
DUAN - DUAN 13:28 13:29 87 1
BALICHAK - BCK 13:45 Dest 90 1
Advertisement