38501 - HWH BCK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38501 known as HWH BCK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BALICHAK [BCK] covering 93 km distance

HWH BCK LOCAL [38501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:28 0
TPKR1 11:37 11:38 3
DSNR1 11:40 11:41 4
RMJ1 11:43 11:44 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 11:47 11:48 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 11:54 11:55 12
SEL1 11:59 12:00 16
ABADA [ABB]1 12:02 12:03 17
NALR1 12:06 12:07 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 12:10 12:11 24
CGA1 12:14 12:15 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 12:18 12:19 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 12:21 12:22 32
BSBP1 12:26 12:27 36
KGY1 12:30 12:31 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 12:35 12:36 45
GGTA1 12:39 12:40 48
DTE1 12:42 12:43 51
KIG1 12:47 12:48 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 12:52 12:53 58
NDGJ1 12:56 12:57 61
BOP1 12:59 13:00 64
NPMR1 13:04 13:05 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 13:10 13:11 73
KHAI1 13:16 13:17 78
HAUR1 13:20 13:21 82
RDU1 13:25 13:26 87
DUAN1 13:29 13:30 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 13:45 Dest 93