38921 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38921 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38921] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:35 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 20:46 20:47 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 20:49 20:50 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 20:52 20:53 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:56 20:57 7
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 21:09 21:10 19
KONA [KONA]1 21:14 21:15 23
DANSI [DNI]1 21:19 21:20 26
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 21:22 21:23 28
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 21:25 21:26 30
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 21:27 21:28 31
DOMJUR [DJR]1 21:30 21:31 32
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 21:35 21:36 36
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 21:42 21:43 41
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 21:48 21:49 43
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 21:51 21:52 46
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 21:53 21:54 46
MAJU [MJH]1 21:57 21:58 50
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 22:01 22:02 54
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 22:04 22:05 56
AMTA [AMZ]1 22:15 Dest 58