38921 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38921 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38921] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCAL
HWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:30 0
TPKR1 20:39 20:40 2
DSNR1 20:42 20:43 4
RMJ1 20:45 20:46 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:49 20:50 7
BKNM1 21:02 21:03 19
KONA1 21:07 21:08 23
DNI1 21:12 21:13 26
JLBR1 21:15 21:16 27
MDC1 21:18 21:19 30
DMJR1 21:20 21:21 31
DJR1 21:23 21:24 32
DKB1 21:28 21:29 35
BAC1 21:35 21:36 40
PTHL1 21:41 21:42 43
MNH1 21:44 21:45 45
MHLN1 21:46 21:47 46
MJH1 21:50 21:51 49
JLI1 21:54 21:55 53
HDC1 21:57 21:58 55
AMZ1 22:10 Dest 58