38921 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38921 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38921] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:30 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 20:39 20:40 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 20:42 20:43 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 20:45 20:46 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:49 20:50 7
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 21:02 21:03 19
KONA [KONA]1 21:07 21:08 23
DANSI [DNI]1 21:12 21:13 26
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 21:15 21:16 28
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 21:18 21:19 30
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 21:20 21:21 31
DOMJUR [DJR]1 21:23 21:24 32
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 21:28 21:29 36
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 21:35 21:36 41
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 21:41 21:42 43
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 21:44 21:45 46
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 21:46 21:47 46
MAJU [MJH]1 21:50 21:51 50
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 21:54 21:55 54
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 21:57 21:58 56
AMTA [AMZ]1 22:10 Dest 58