38919 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38919 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38919] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:15 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 19:24 19:25 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 19:27 19:28 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 19:30 19:31 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:34 19:35 7
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 19:47 19:48 19
KONA [KONA]1 19:52 19:53 23
DANSI [DNI]1 19:57 19:58 26
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 20:00 20:01 28
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 20:03 20:04 30
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 20:05 20:06 31
DOMJUR [DJR]1 20:08 20:09 32
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 20:13 20:14 36
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 20:20 20:21 41
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 20:26 20:27 43
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 20:29 20:30 46
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 20:31 20:32 46
MAJU [MJH]1 20:35 20:36 50
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 20:39 20:40 54
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 20:42 20:43 56
AMTA [AMZ]1 20:55 Dest 58