38919 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38919 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38919] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCAL
HWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:15 0
TPKR1 19:24 19:25 2
DSNR1 19:27 19:28 4
RMJ1 19:30 19:31 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:34 19:35 7
BKNM1 19:47 19:48 19
KONA1 19:52 19:53 23
DNI1 19:57 19:58 26
JLBR1 20:00 20:01 27
MDC1 20:03 20:04 30
DMJR1 20:05 20:06 31
DJR1 20:08 20:09 32
DKB1 20:13 20:14 35
BAC1 20:20 20:21 40
PTHL1 20:26 20:27 43
MNH1 20:29 20:30 45
MHLN1 20:31 20:32 46
MJH1 20:35 20:36 49
JLI1 20:39 20:40 53
HDC1 20:42 20:43 55
AMZ1 20:55 Dest 58