38903 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38903 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:05 0
TPKR1 05:14 05:15 3
DSNR1 05:17 05:18 4
RMJ1 05:20 05:21 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:24 05:25 7
BKNM1 05:37 05:38 19
KONA1 05:42 05:43 23
DNI1 05:47 05:48 26
JLBR1 05:51 05:52 28
MDC1 05:55 05:56 30
DMJR1 05:58 05:59 31
DJR1 06:01 06:02 32
DKB1 06:06 06:07 36
BAC1 06:16 06:17 41
PTHL1 06:20 06:21 43
MNH1 06:24 06:25 46
MHLN1 06:26 06:27 46
MJH1 06:30 06:31 50
JLI1 06:34 06:35 54
HDC1 06:37 06:38 56
AMZ1 06:45 Dest 58