38903 - HWH AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38903 known as HWH AMZ LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 58 km distance

HWH AMZ LOCAL [38903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:05 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 05:14 05:15 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 05:17 05:18 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 05:20 05:21 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:24 05:25 7
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 05:37 05:38 19
KONA [KONA]1 05:42 05:43 23
DANSI [DNI]1 05:47 05:48 26
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 05:51 05:52 28
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 05:55 05:56 30
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 05:58 05:59 31
DOMJUR [DJR]1 06:01 06:02 32
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 06:06 06:07 36
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 06:16 06:17 41
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 06:20 06:21 43
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 06:24 06:25 46
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 06:26 06:27 46
MAJU [MJH]1 06:30 06:31 50
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 06:34 06:35 54
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 06:37 06:38 56
AMTA [AMZ]1 06:45 Dest 58