HW SGNR EXP - 14711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 485 Km

Train number 14711 is named as HW SGNR EXP and travels 485km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 14:15 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 14:15 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 15:08 15:10 42 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 16:00 16:05 76 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 16:31 16:33 107 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 16:39 16:41 111 1
BARARA - RAA 17:17 17:19 133 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:55 18:05 158 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 18:16 18:18 165 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 18:38 18:40 185 1
PATIALA - PTA 19:06 19:08 211 1
Advertisement
NABHA - NBA 19:29 19:31 236 1
DHURI JN - DUI 19:57 20:07 264 1
BARNALA - BNN 20:30 20:32 294 1
TAPA - TAPA 20:51 20:53 313 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 21:06 21:08 327 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 21:22 21:24 342 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 21:52 22:00 359 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 22:28 22:30 387 1
MALOUT - MOT 22:59 23:01 403 1
ABOHAR - ABS 23:27 23:29 432 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 00:30 Dstn 485 2

FAQS

HW SGNR EXP - 14711 covers 485 kilometer to reach destination.
HW SGNR EXP - 14711 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW SGNR EXP - 14711 arrives at destination at 00:30.
HW SGNR EXP - 14711 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement