HW-RMR EXP - 15034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Sun, Thu, Sat 245 Km

Train number 15034 is named as HW-RMR EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 08:25 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 08:25 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 08:48 08:53 28 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 09:19 09:20 49 1
Advertisement
PIPALSANA - PLS 09:36 09:38 58 1
MORADABAD - MB 10:30 10:38 78 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 11:57 12:00 176 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 12:45 12:48 218 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:05 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

HW-RMR EXP - 15034 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
HW-RMR EXP - 15034 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW-RMR EXP - 15034 arrives at destination at 14:05.
HW-RMR EXP - 15034 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement