HW PYG EXP - 14116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1040 Km

Train number 14116 is named as HW PYG EXP and travels 1040km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 15:20 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 15:20 0 1
NAINI - NYN 15:39 15:40 8 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 16:05 16:07 46 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 17:13 17:15 101 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 17:43 17:45 132 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:55 19:00 201 1
MAHOBA - MBA 19:48 19:50 254 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 21:00 21:20 318 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 21:53 21:55 349 1
Advertisement
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 22:36 22:38 396 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 23:22 23:24 432 1
LALITPUR - LAR 00:48 00:50 484 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:05 02:10 547 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:10 03:12 632 2
SANCHI - SCI 03:22 03:24 641 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 04:20 04:25 695 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:20 07:30 868 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 08:08 08:10 980 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:50 09:00 1019 2
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 09:45 Dstn 1040 2

FAQS

HW PYG EXP - 14116 covers 1040 kilometer to reach destination.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 arrives at destination at 09:45.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement