HW-JAT EXPRESS [14605] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW-JAT EXPRESS [14605] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW-JAT EXPRESS14605HWJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 17:05 0
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:35 18:50 75
YJUD 1 19:16 19:18 106
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:30 20:40 157
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 20:50 20:52 164
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 21:08 21:10 184
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 21:34 21:36 210
KHANNA [KNN] 1 21:50 21:52 228
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:40 22:50 270
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:45 23:50 322
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:45 01:50 435
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 04:00 Dest 534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.