HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 558 Km

Train number 14605 is named as HW-JAT EXPRESS and travels 558km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 15:40 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 15:40 0 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 15:54 15:56 5 1
RAIWALA - RWL 16:10 16:12 12 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 16:24 16:26 18 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:55 17:07 23 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:42 18:50 99 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:16 19:18 129 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:40 180 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:50 20:52 188 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 21:08 21:10 208 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:34 21:36 233 1
KHANNA - KNN 21:50 21:52 251 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:40 22:50 294 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:37 23:42 346 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:23 01:28 459 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 03:20 Dstn 558 2

FAQS

HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 covers 558 kilometer to reach destination.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 arrives at destination at 03:20.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 departs from source at 15:40.