HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 535 Km

Train number 14605 is named as HW-JAT EXPRESS and travels 535km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 16:50 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 16:50 0 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:35 18:50 76 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:16 19:18 107 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:40 158 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:50 20:52 165 1
Advertisement
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 21:08 21:10 185 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:32 21:34 211 1
KHANNA - KNN 21:50 21:52 229 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:40 22:49 271 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:45 23:50 323 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:45 01:50 436 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 03:50 Dstn 535 2

FAQS

HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 covers 535 kilometer to reach destination.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 arrives at destination at 03:50.
HW-JAT EXPRESS - 14605 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement