HW HWH S F EXP [12370] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW HWH S F EXP [12370] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW HWH S F EXP12370HWHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 23:55 0
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:45 03:00 166
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:25 04:30 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:20 08:30 492
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 09:51 09:53 581
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 10:37 10:39 632
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 12:55 13:05 775
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 14:10 14:25 794
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 15:11 15:13 852
BUXAR [BXR] 2 15:39 15:41 888
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 17:50 18:00 1006
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 19:22 19:24 1095
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 20:22 20:24 1129
JAMUI [JMU] 2 20:55 20:57 1157
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 21:32 21:37 1183
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 22:09 22:11 1227
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 22:36 22:38 1256
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 00:01 00:06 1337
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:15 Dest 1538
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.