HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)VALSAD (BL)
Wed 1433 Km

Train number 12912 is named as HW BL SUP EXP and travels 1433km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 18:30 and reaches station VALSAD at 18:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 18:30 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 19:11 19:13 42 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:42 21:44 181 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:30 22:32 228 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:15 23:35 251 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:28 02:30 418 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:43 04:45 600 2
Advertisement
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:05 06:15 708 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:40 10:50 974 2
DAHOD - DHD 12:17 12:19 1088 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 13:48 13:50 1162 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:02 15:12 1236 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 16:13 16:14 1315 2
SURAT - ST 17:10 17:15 1365 2
NAVSARI - NVS 17:35 17:37 1394 2
VALSAD - BL 18:20 Dstn 1433 2

FAQS

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 covers 1433 kilometer to reach destination.
HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 arrives at destination at 18:20.
HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement