HW BKN EXP - 14718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Tue, Thu, Sat 760 Km

Train number 14718 is named as HW BKN EXP and travels 760km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 16:20 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 16:20 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 17:05 17:10 46 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:05 18:10 81 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 19:30 19:55 162 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 20:30 20:32 203 1
KARNAL - KUN 20:53 20:55 236 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 21:30 21:35 271 1
Advertisement
GOHANA - GHNA 22:17 22:19 310 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:05 23:15 342 1
BHIWANI - BNW 00:15 00:45 391 2
HISAR - HSR 01:55 02:25 451 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 03:45 03:50 522 2
CHURU - CUR 04:35 04:45 580 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 05:20 05:25 623 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 06:16 06:18 687 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 07:55 Dstn 760 2

FAQS

HW BKN EXP - 14718 covers 760 kilometer to reach destination.
HW BKN EXP - 14718 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW BKN EXP - 14718 arrives at destination at 07:55.
HW BKN EXP - 14718 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement