HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Thu 1616 Km

Train number 22918 is named as HW BDTS SF EXP and travels 1616km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 17:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 17:30 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:10 18:12 42 1
TAPRI - TPZ 18:58 19:00 74 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 19:35 19:37 125 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 20:15 20:17 181 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:18 21:20 228 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:00 22:15 251 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:34 22:36 271 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:02 00:04 384 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:30 00:32 418 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 01:13 01:15 492 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 01:48 01:50 537 2
Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:28 02:30 600 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:40 03:50 708 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 04:35 04:37 780 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 04:55 04:57 808 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:00 07:10 974 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:01 11:11 1236 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:03 12:05 1306 2
SURAT - ST 13:07 13:12 1365 2
NAVSARI - NVS 13:36 13:38 1394 2
VALSAD - BL 14:06 14:08 1433 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:25 14:27 1457 2
BOISAR - BOR 15:06 15:08 1529 2
BORIVALI - BVI 15:59 16:02 1598 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 16:50 Dstn 1616 2

FAQS

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 covers 1616 kilometer to reach destination.
HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 arrives at destination at 16:50.
HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement