HW UDZ EXP [19610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW UDZ EXP [19610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW UDZ EXP19610HWUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 19:55 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 20:48 20:50 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 21:38 21:40 73
RPMN 1 22:00 22:02 93
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 22:55 23:05 136
KQL 1 23:17 23:19 150
BARAUT [BTU] 1 23:41 23:43 175
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 00:54 00:56 224
DELHI [DLI] 2 01:25 01:40 230
REWARI [RE] 2 03:17 03:20 312
ALWAR [AWR] 2 04:18 04:21 386
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 05:13 05:15 447
DAUSA [DO] 2 05:35 05:37 476
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 06:28 06:30 532
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:00 07:15 537
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 07:41 07:43 574
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 08:00 08:02 592
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 08:39 08:41 643
AJMER JN [AII] 2 09:40 09:55 672
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 10:19 10:21 695
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 11:05 11:07 737
MANDAL [MDL] 2 11:54 11:55 792
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 12:12 12:17 803
GANGRAR [GGR] 2 12:46 12:47 835
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 14:00 14:25 857
KAPASAN [KIN] 2 15:15 15:16 893
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 2 15:37 15:38 916
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 15:48 15:50 929
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 2 16:27 16:29 967
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 16:50 Dest 972
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.