12172 - HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12172 known as HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1774 km distance

HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP [12172] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP
HWLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 18:45 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 19:38 19:40 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 20:19 20:21 73
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 21:38 21:40 180
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 23:10 00:10 254
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:55 03:00 442
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 06:15 06:25 657
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:25 10:35 947
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:35 16:45 1345
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 19:40 19:45 1602
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:52 22:55 1736
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:45 Dest 1774