Modify Search

HW LTT AC SF - 12172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HARIDWAR JN (HW)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Tue, Fri 1771 Km

Train number 12172 is named as HW LTT AC SF and travels 1771 km.

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 18:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 18:30 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 19:11 19:13 42 1
TAPRI - TPZ 20:12 20:14 74 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:42 21:44 181 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:15 00:10 251 2
Ad
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:40 02:45 438 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:15 06:25 653 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:20 10:30 944 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:40 16:45 1343 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:42 19:45 1600 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:47 22:50 1734 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 23:45 Dest 1771 2
Ad