12370 - HW HWH S F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12370 known as HW HWH S F EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1537 km distance

HW HWH S F EXP [12370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW HWH S F EXPHWHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 23:50 0
MORADABAD [MB]2 02:42 02:50 167
BAREILLY [BE]2 04:15 04:20 257
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 08:10 08:25 492
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 09:49 09:51 582
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 10:38 10:40 632
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 12:55 13:05 775
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 14:08 14:23 794
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 15:09 15:11 851
BUXAR [BXR]2 15:36 15:38 887
ARA [ARA]2 16:23 16:25 956
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 17:20 17:30 1005
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 18:45 18:47 1094
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 19:48 19:50 1128
JAMUI [JMU]2 20:18 20:20 1156
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 21:30 21:37 1182
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 22:09 22:11 1226
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 22:36 22:38 1255
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 23:53 23:58 1336
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 03:20 Dest 1537