Modify Search

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HARIDWAR JN (HW)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 1536 Km

Train number 12370 is named as HW HWH S F EXP and travels 1536 km.

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 23:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:20 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 23:45 0 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 00:12 00:14 28 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:37 02:45 167 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:12 04:14 258 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 08:00 08:15 493 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 09:37 09:39 582 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 10:21 10:23 633 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:55 13:05 776 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:08 14:23 793 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 15:09 15:11 851 2
Ad
BUXAR - BXR 15:36 15:38 887 2
ARA JN - ARA 16:23 16:25 955 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:20 17:30 1004 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:45 18:47 1094 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:58 20:00 1128 2
JAMUI - JMU 20:33 20:35 1156 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 21:30 21:35 1182 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:07 22:09 1225 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 22:36 22:38 1254 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:53 23:58 1336 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:20 Dest 1536 3
Ad