Modify Search

RKSH BME LINK - 24887 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)BARMER (BME)
Daily 1192 Km

Train number 24887 is named as RKSH BME LINK and travels 1192 km.

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 23:45 and reaches station BARMER at 20:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:40 23:45 180 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 23:56 23:58 188 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 00:16 00:18 208 2
PATIALA - PTA 00:40 00:42 234 2
NABHA - NBA 01:06 01:08 259 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:35 01:47 286 2
BARNALA - BNN 02:16 02:18 317 2
TAPA - TAPA 02:37 02:39 336 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 02:52 02:54 350 2
BHUCHCHU - BCU 03:08 03:10 365 2
BATHINDA CANTT. - BTIC 03:18 03:20 373 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:40 04:30 382 2
SANGAT - SGF 04:47 04:49 399 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 05:05 05:07 417 2
DHABAN - DABN 05:26 05:28 437 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 05:38 05:40 448 2
MANAKSAR - MNSR 05:54 05:56 462 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 06:15 06:25 474 2
Ad
PILI BANGAN - PGK 06:46 06:48 499 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:20 07:30 524 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 08:21 08:23 587 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 08:54 08:56 626 2
DHIRERA - DHRR 09:18 09:20 648 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 10:06 10:08 702 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 10:45 11:00 706 2
DESHNOK - DSO 11:26 11:28 738 2
NOKHA - NOK 12:03 12:05 770 2
NAGAUR - NGO 13:25 13:30 821 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 14:19 14:24 879 2
GOTAN - GOTN 14:45 14:47 899 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 15:36 15:37 935 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:40 16:55 983 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 17:27 17:29 1014 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 18:05 18:10 1063 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 18:38 18:43 1096 2
BAYTU - BUT 19:26 19:28 1146 2
BARMER - BME 20:30 Dest 1192 2
Ad