12912 - HW BL SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12912 known as HW BL SUP EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to VALSAD [BL] covering 1442 km distance

HW BL SUP EXP [12912] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW BL SUP EXP
HWBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 18:45 0
ROORKEE [RK]1 19:38 19:40 41
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:38 21:40 180
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:30 22:32 227
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 23:10 23:35 254
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 02:26 02:28 421
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 04:48 04:50 604
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 06:10 06:20 712
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 10:45 10:55 981
DAHOD [DHD]2 12:18 12:20 1096
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 13:50 13:52 1171
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:02 15:12 1245
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 16:22 16:24 1324
SURAT [ST]2 17:05 17:10 1373
NAVSARI [NVS]2 17:35 17:37 1403
VALSAD [BL]2 18:20 Dest 1442