12912 - HW BL SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12912 known as HW BL SUP EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to VALSAD [BL] covering 1443 km distance

HW BL SUP EXP [12912] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW BL SUP EXPHWBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 18:30 0
ROORKEE [RK]1 19:11 19:13 41
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:42 21:44 180
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:30 22:32 227
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 23:15 23:35 255
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 02:28 02:30 422
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 04:48 04:50 604
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 06:10 06:20 712
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 10:45 10:55 982
DAHOD [DHD]2 12:22 12:24 1097
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 13:50 13:52 1171
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:10 15:20 1245
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 16:17 16:19 1324
SURAT [ST]2 17:10 17:15 1374
NAVSARI [NVS]2 17:35 17:37 1403
VALSAD [BL]2 18:20 Dest 1443